1 | Arnfinn Bakkevoll | Søgne | 50 50 50 | 150 | 11* | Kr 182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Harald Lund | Søgne | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | Kr 151 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frode Kloster | Rennesøy | 50 50 49 | 149 | 9* | Kr 137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anette Thingbø | Time | 50 49 50 | 149 | 7* | Kr 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wenke Blien | Flikka | 50 49 50 | 149 | 4* | Kr 123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mette Elisabeth Finnestad | Søgne | 50 48 50 | 148 | 11* | Kr 109 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frode Jensen | Topdal | 50 49 49 | 148 | 8* | Kr 102 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Børge Vatnedal | Holum | 50 48 49 | 147 | 7* | Kr 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Odd Arild Stava | Farsund | 50 49 48 | 147 | 6* | Kr 81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kjell Egil Norum | Norheim | 50 47 49 | 146 | 7* | Kr 67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kenneth Stubstad | Mandal | 49 47 50 | 146 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Olav Fuglestad | Time | 50 48 48 | 146 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Steinar Skoland | Lyngdal | 48 48 50 | 146 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Geir Atle Metveit | Imenes | 50 45 50 | 145 | 9* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nils Thomas Valand | Oslo Østre | 50 46 49 | 145 | 7* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jarl Stølen | Farsund | 50 46 49 | 145 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Reidar Ågedal | Grindølen | 47 48 50 | 145 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stein Taanevig | Farsund | 50 47 48 | 145 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Peter Sørli | Greipstad | 49 46 50 | 145 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Even Englund | Søgne | 49 46 50 | 145 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Anders Edvin Gusdal | Imenes | 50 45 49 | 144 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Fredrik Orerød | Froland | 48 47 49 | 144 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Baste Sudmann | Time | 50 44 50 | 144 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Roar Torkildsen | Farsund | 49 46 49 | 144 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Cathrine Fossdal | Greipstad | 50 45 47 | 142 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Marit Sangesland | Øvrebø | 48 46 48 | 142 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Steinar Norum | Norheim | 50 46 45 | 141 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Brigitte Vigemyr Møll | Heddeland og Breland | 49 44 48 | 141 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Torbjørn Tjørhom | Øvre Sirdal | 50 42 48 | 140 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Alf Øystein Bowitz | Egersund | 47 44 48 | 139 | 4* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 18:57 - 07.06.2014 |