Mesterskap Klasse 3-5
1 |
Tor Harald Lund |
Søgne |
5 |
50 49 50 96 100 |
345 |
16* |
Gylt medalje |
2 |
Tor Arnfinn Homme |
Topdal |
5 |
50 46 50 100 99 |
345 |
15* |
Sølv medalje |
2 |
Marius Myklebust |
Egersund |
5 |
50 48 49 99 99 |
345 |
15* |
Sølv medalje |
4 |
Einar Johansen |
Time |
5 |
50 48 50 97 99 |
344 |
17* |
Sølv medalje |
5 |
Mette Finnestad |
Søgne |
5 |
48 48 50 97 100 |
343 |
19* |
|
6 |
Anders Edvin Gusdal |
Imenes |
5 |
50 48 47 99 99 |
343 |
15* |
|
7 |
May Elin Frøyland |
Lyngdal |
5 |
50 47 49 98 99 |
343 |
15* |
|
8 |
Jarl Stølen |
Farsund |
5 |
50 46 48 99 100 |
343 |
12* |
|
9 |
Nils T. Valand |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 46 49 99 99 |
343 |
10* |
|
10 |
Geir Atle Metveit |
Imenes |
5 |
50 46 50 97 98 |
341 |
21* |
|
11 |
Anders Metveit |
Imenes |
5 |
50 46 48 98 99 |
341 |
14* |
|
12 |
Frode Kloster |
Rennesøy |
5 |
50 44 50 97 99 |
340 |
19* |
|
13 |
Wenke Blien |
Flikka |
5 |
50 46 50 95 99 |
340 |
13* |
|
14 |
Olav Fuglestad |
Time |
5 |
50 45 49 96 100 |
340 |
12* |
|
15 |
Torgeir Jåtun |
Greipstad |
5 |
50 48 47 96 99 |
340 |
7* |
|
16 |
Stein Taanevig |
Farsund |
5 |
49 48 49 95 98 |
339 |
16* |
|
17 |
Kjell Egil Norum |
Norheim |
5 |
50 47 48 94 100 |
339 |
11* |
|
18 |
Odd Arild Stava |
Farsund |
5 |
50 46 50 94 99 |
339 |
10* |
|
19 |
Steinar Skoland |
Lyngdal |
5 |
50 46 48 96 99 |
339 |
6* |
|
20 |
Kenneth Stubstad |
Mandal |
5 |
49 47 45 98 99 |
338 |
15* |
|
21 |
Even Englund |
Søgne |
5 |
50 46 47 95 100 |
338 |
14* |
|
22 |
Kjetil Norby |
Randesund |
5 |
50 47 47 96 98 |
338 |
12* |
|
23 |
Tor Arne Spilde |
Lyngdal |
5 |
49 46 48 95 99 |
337 |
10* |
|
24 |
Roar Torkildsen |
Farsund |
4 |
49 44 49 96 99 |
337 |
9* |
|
25 |
Christian Lindø |
Egersund |
3 |
48 48 47 94 98 |
335 |
9* |
|
26 |
Ståle Kloster |
Rennesøy |
5 |
50 43 48 92 100 |
333 |
13* |
|
27 |
Kjell Arild Kleivkås |
Søgne |
5 |
49 48 48 94 94 |
333 |
12* |
|
28 |
Tore Indreiten |
Stavanger |
5 |
47 45 48 92 100 |
332 |
9* |
|
29 |
Georg Gulbrandsen |
Heddeland og Breland |
4 |
49 44 49 96 94 |
332 |
7* |
|
30 |
Hans Augedal |
Hå skytterlag |
4 |
49 45 47 91 99 |
331 |
9* |
|
31 |
Torbjørn Dragland |
Lyngdal |
3 |
49 44 48 97 93 |
331 |
9* |
|
32 |
Dag Voigt |
Egersund |
4 |
50 41 48 94 96 |
329 |
7* |
|
33 |
Vetle Mæle Skår |
Time |
4 |
49 46 49 90 94 |
328 |
6* |
|
34 |
Bente Marie Fardal |
Norheim |
4 |
47 46 46 92 96 |
327 |
4* |
|
35 |
Pål Augedal |
Hå skytterlag |
4 |
50 38 47 94 96 |
325 |
4* |
|
36 |
Harald Haraldsen |
Flikka |
3 |
47 43 39 95 96 |
320 |
10* |
|
37 |
Arild Valand |
Mandal |
4 |
48 37 45 90 95 |
315 |
9* |
|
38 |
Reinert Bokn |
Finnøy |
3 |
49 36 46 89 93 |
313 |
6* |
|
39 |
Sverre Jacobsen |
Holum |
3 |
48 23 46 94 94 |
305 |
3* |
|
40 |
Einar Tunheim |
Hå skytterlag |
5 |
49 48 47 93 |
237 |
10* |
|
41 |
Daniel Sørli |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 47 49 91 |
237 |
7* |
|
42 |
Torbjørn Tjørhom |
Øvre Sirdal |
4 |
48 45 49 95 |
237 |
5* |
|
43 |
Bjørn Vidringstad |
Lyngdal |
4 |
50 45 48 91 |
234 |
9* |
|
44 |
Egil Time |
Time |
5 |
50 42 49 92 |
233 |
9* |
|
45 |
Marit Sangesland |
Øvrebø |
5 |
48 43 48 93 |
232 |
3* |
|
46 |
Johan Nygård |
Randesund |
4 |
49 44 49 88 |
230 |
5* |
|
47 |
Steinar Norum |
Norheim |
4 |
48 41 44 96 |
229 |
5* |
|
48 |
Susann Fasseland |
Mandal |
3 |
50 41 46 91 |
228 |
2* |
|
49 |
Kåre Storenes |
Imenes |
4 |
49 44 48 85 |
226 |
5* |
|
50 |
Dagfinn Vemmelvik |
Greipstad |
3 |
47 39 44 85 |
215 |
4* |
|
51 |
Kjell Bang |
Holum |
3 |
50 27 47 83 |
207 |
3* |
|
52 |
Tor Fasseland |
Mandal |
3 |
48 25 46 87 |
206 |
4* |
|
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
08:45 - 27.05.2012 |