1 | Anette Thingbø | Time | 50 49 50 100 100 | 349 | 20* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Harald Lund | Søgne | 50 49 50 99 100 | 348 | 23* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mette Elisabeth Finnestad | Søgne | 50 48 50 98 100 | 346 | 23* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnfinn Bakkevoll | Søgne | 50 50 50 99 96 | 345 | 21* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Thomas Valand | Oslo Østre | 50 46 49 98 100 | 343 | 17* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reidar Ågedal | Grindølen | 47 48 50 97 100 | 342 | 17* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Orerød | Froland | 48 47 49 98 100 | 342 | 17* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Odd Arild Stava | Farsund | 50 49 48 95 100 | 342 | 14* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Peter Sørli | Greipstad | 49 46 50 98 99 | 342 | 13* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wenke Blien | Flikka | 50 49 50 95 98 | 342 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kjell Egil Norum | Norheim | 50 47 49 98 97 | 341 | 15* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cathrine Fossdal | Greipstad | 50 45 47 98 100 | 340 | 17* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Frode Kloster | Rennesøy | 50 50 49 95 96 | 340 | 13* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Olav Fuglestad | Time | 50 48 48 98 96 | 340 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Geir Atle Metveit | Imenes | 50 45 50 97 97 | 339 | 14* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Anders Edvin Gusdal | Imenes | 50 45 49 96 99 | 339 | 14* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Baste Sudmann | Time | 50 44 50 96 99 | 339 | 13* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Jarl Stølen | Farsund | 50 46 49 94 100 | 339 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Even Englund | Søgne | 49 46 50 98 96 | 339 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Stein Taanevig | Farsund | 50 47 48 93 100 | 338 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Marit Sangesland | Øvrebø | 48 46 48 98 96 | 336 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Steinar Skoland | Lyngdal | 48 48 50 93 97 | 336 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Brigitte Vigemyr Møll | Heddeland og Breland | 49 44 48 97 97 | 335 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Kenneth Stubstad | Mandal | 49 47 50 89 100 | 335 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Roar Torkildsen | Farsund | 49 46 49 92 99 | 335 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Steinar Norum | Norheim | 50 46 45 96 97 | 334 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Børge Vatnedal | Holum | 50 48 49 88 97 | 332 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Frode Jensen | Topdal | 50 49 49 84 98 | 330 | 16* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Alf Øystein Bowitz | Egersund | 47 44 48 95 95 | 329 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Torbjørn Tjørhom | Øvre Sirdal | 50 42 48 94 | 234 | 7* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 18:57 - 07.06.2014 |