1 | Anette Thingbø | Time | 5 | 50 49 50 100 100 | 349 | 20* | Gylt medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tor Harald Lund | Søgne | 5 | 50 49 50 99 100 | 348 | 23* | Sølv medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mette Elisabeth Finnestad | Søgne | 5 | 50 48 50 98 100 | 346 | 23* | Sølv medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnfinn Bakkevoll | Søgne | 5 | 50 50 50 99 96 | 345 | 21* | Sølv medalje | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Thomas Valand | Oslo Østre | 5 | 50 46 49 98 100 | 343 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reidar Ågedal | Grindølen | 5 | 47 48 50 97 100 | 342 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Orerød | Froland | 5 | 48 47 49 98 100 | 342 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Odd Arild Stava | Farsund | 5 | 50 49 48 95 100 | 342 | 14* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Peter Sørli | Greipstad | 5 | 49 46 50 98 99 | 342 | 13* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wenke Blien | Flikka | 5 | 50 49 50 95 98 | 342 | 12* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kim Johan Vemmelvik | Greipstad | 3 | 50 48 50 94 99 | 341 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kjell Egil Norum | Norheim | 5 | 50 47 49 98 97 | 341 | 15* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cathrine Fossdal | Greipstad | 5 | 50 45 47 98 100 | 340 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Frode Kloster | Rennesøy | 5 | 50 50 49 95 96 | 340 | 13* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Olav Fuglestad | Time | 5 | 50 48 48 98 96 | 340 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Geir Atle Metveit | Imenes | 5 | 50 45 50 97 97 | 339 | 14* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Anders Edvin Gusdal | Imenes | 5 | 50 45 49 96 99 | 339 | 14* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Baste Sudmann | Time | 5 | 50 44 50 96 99 | 339 | 13* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Torbjørn Dragland | Lyngdal | 4 | 50 46 49 95 99 | 339 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Jarl Stølen | Farsund | 5 | 50 46 49 94 100 | 339 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Even Englund | Søgne | 5 | 49 46 50 98 96 | 339 | 7* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Stein Taanevig | Farsund | 5 | 50 47 48 93 100 | 338 | 11* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Dag Møll | Holum | 4 | 49 47 45 97 98 | 336 | 17* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Marit Sangesland | Øvrebø | 5 | 48 46 48 98 96 | 336 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Steinar Skoland | Lyngdal | 5 | 48 48 50 93 97 | 336 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Brigitte Vigemyr Møll | Heddeland og Breland | 5 | 49 44 48 97 97 | 335 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kenneth Stubstad | Mandal | 5 | 49 47 50 89 100 | 335 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Bente Marie Fardal | Norheim | 4 | 49 46 49 94 97 | 335 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Roar Torkildsen | Farsund | 5 | 49 46 49 92 99 | 335 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Geir Lie | Holum | 4 | 49 44 47 95 99 | 334 | 12* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Steinar Norum | Norheim | 5 | 50 46 45 96 97 | 334 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Børge Vatnedal | Holum | 5 | 50 48 49 88 97 | 332 | 9* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Pål Augedal | Hå skytterlag | 4 | 49 39 49 96 98 | 331 | 13* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Kåre Storenes | Imenes | 4 | 50 41 46 96 98 | 331 | 9* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Frode Jensen | Topdal | 5 | 50 49 49 84 98 | 330 | 16* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Torfinn Håland | Grindølen | 4 | 50 44 47 90 99 | 330 | 10* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Alf Øystein Bowitz | Egersund | 5 | 47 44 48 95 95 | 329 | 9* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Dagfinn Birkeland | Flikka | 4 | 50 40 46 92 98 | 326 | 14* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Roy Erland | Norheim | 3 | 49 42 48 88 98 | 325 | 13* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Arild Valand | Mandal | 4 | 48 39 46 93 97 | 323 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Vetle Mæle Skår | Time | 4 | 50 41 48 90 92 | 321 | 11* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Hege Rødland <3 | Klepp | 3 | 49 42 42 88 97 | 318 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Folke Helle | Finnøy | 3 | 50 33 47 89 98 | 317 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Harald Haraldsen | Flikka | 3 | 49 39 44 89 96 | 317 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Espen Stubstad | Mandal | 3 | 50 42 46 88 91 | 317 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Sigbjørn Ege | Kvinesdal | 3 | 48 37 47 95 86 | 313 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Gunn-Britt Larsen | Søgne | 4 | 50 41 38 87 90 | 306 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Siv Tone Rossevatn | Øvre Eiken | 3 | 46 31 46 85 91 | 299 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Jane Vigemyr Johnsen | Heddeland og Breland | 4 | 49 42 48 90 9 | 238 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Torbjørn Tjørhom | Øvre Sirdal | 5 | 50 42 48 94 | 234 | 7* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Bjørn Vidringstad | Lyngdal | 4 | 50 41 46 94 | 231 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Johan Sørli | Greipstad | 4 | 50 41 47 91 | 229 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Børge Sløgedal | Heddeland og Breland | 3 | 50 34 46 92 | 222 | 7* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 18:57 - 07.06.2014 |